2023 Beginner Olympia Outcomes – Breaking Muscle

Joe Weider’s Olympia Health & Efficiency Weekend kicked off in Orlando, FL with bodybuilders throughout a number of divisions attempting to persuade a set of judges that they should compete on the highest stage. Going down from Nov. 1-2, 2023, the 2023 Amateur Olympia noticed a number of athletes separate themselves from the pack and safe a coveted IFBB Professional League card within the course of.

Conducting that feat routinely places them within the combine to compete in professional reveals through the 2024 bodybuilding season. And relying on how they carry out over the following months, newly-crowned IFBB professionals like Males’s Bodybuilding General winner Luiz Esteves would possibly simply discover themselves standing on the Olympia stage presently subsequent 12 months.

Listed below are the total outcomes from the 2023 Beginner Olympia:

2023 Beginner Olympia Division-by-Division Outcomes

2023 Beginner Olympia Males’s Bodybuilding Outcomes

Luiz Esteves took house the title of 2023 Beginner Olympia Males’s Bodybuilding General Winner. Brandon Barrow and Marcus Costa additionally earned their IFBB Professional League playing cards by ending first of their respective divisions.

Tremendous Heavyweight

  1. Brandon Barrow — Earned IFBB Professional League card
  2. Aliaksandr Biasedzin
  3. Derek Dolgner
  4. Trey Adcock 
  5. Franco Dominguez
  6. David Bednar
  7. Fedh Johan Karouani
  8. Elie Tane Ngnewo
  9. Chad Hawkins
  10.  Jose Luis Sain
  11. Sunday Ezekiel
  12. Christian Belvue
  13. Ricardo Bengochea

Heavyweight

  1. Marcus Costa — Earned IFBB Professional League card
  2. Brandon Medak
  3. Jose Rogerio De Lima Avila
  4. Rodrigo Alexander Mejuto Ouro
  5. Oluwatobi Ishola
  6. Adrian Kendrick
  7. Dereck Lamontagne
  8. Omar Ramos
  9. Jacob Pendergist
  10. Wilmer Lopez
  11. Timothy Terwilliger
  12. Alexander Silin
  13. Jermaine Henry
  14. Lui Zappitelli
  15. Jesse Carter
  16. Adriano Soares (Tied for sixteenth)
  17. Bernardo Heredia Rodriguez (Tied for sixteenth)
  18. Carlos Rivera (Tied for sixteenth)
  19. Edgar Hernandez (Tied for sixteenth)
  20. Edward Williams (Tied for sixteenth)
  21. Ganbold Ganzorig (Tied for sixteenth)
  22. Muhammed Mustafa Sengul (Tied for sixteenth)
  23. Ruben Marquez (Tied for sixteenth)

Mild Heavyweight

  1. Luiz Esteves — Earned IFBB Professional League card
  2. Habib Hamid Albaqsami
  3. Ahmed Othman Elzaiat
  4. Jimmy Shamar Lene
  5. Joey Ray
  6. Naser Alnajjar
  7. Pushpinder Bharti
  8. Julio Farfan
  9. Harish Kumar
  10. Jose Ponce
  11. Sotiri Kagaras
  12. Wilson Montana
  13. Fidel Sankar
  14. Fernando Sardinha
  15. Lucian Luca
  16. Belisario Berrueta (Tied for sixteenth)
  17. Carlos Aguilar (Tied for sixteenth)
  18. Shannon Mills (Tied for sixteenth)
  19. Juan Carlos Sagastegui Vasquez

Middleweight

  1. Corey Darrah
  2. Jovany Melchor
  3. Gansukh Dorj
  4. Kristiyan Baychev
  5. John Andrews
  6. Piero Di Novo
  7. Chisthoper Duran
  8. Charles Fortik
  9. Ivan Estaban Rincon Sierra
  10. Franks Barraza
  11. Royner Granados
  12. Ahmad Lee
  13. Emanuel Velasco
  14. Luis Hernandez
  15. Hernan Cienfuegos

Bantamweight

  1. Renen Henrique Evangelista De Azevedo

Masters 35+

  1. Aliaksandr Biasedzin
  2. David Bednar
  3. Chad Hawkins
  4. Alexander Silin
  5. Jose Luis Sain
  6. Jose Antonio Garcia Ruiz
  7. Jermaine Henry
  8. Edgar Hernandez
  9. Jose Ponce
  10. Aram Amin
  11. Adriano Soares
  12. Charles Fortik
  13. Fidel Sankar
  14. Fernando Sardinha
  15. Lucian Luca
  16. Akeksandar Rakocevic (Tied for sixteenth)
  17. Alan Jackson (Tied for sixteenth)
  18. Belisario Berrueta (Tied for sixteenth)
  19. Bernardo Heredia Rodriguez (Tied for sixteenth)
  20. Carlos Rivera (Tied for sixteenth)
  21. Hernan Cienguegos (Tied for sixteenth)
  22.  Joe Sawyer (Tied for sixteenth)
  23. Keith Cathey (Tied for sixteenth)
  24. Robert Madama (Tied for sixteenth)
  25. Shannon Mills (Tied for sixteenth)

Light-weight

  1. Jose Antonio Garcia Ruiz
  2. Felix Idelfonso Pineda Hernandez
  3. Joe Sawyer

2023 Beginner Olympia Traditional Physique Outcomes

Ejike Enwereuzor Jr. emerged because the 2023 Beginner Olympia Traditional Physique General Winner. Corey Darrah and Justin Bohannon joined the champion in incomes their IFBB Professional League playing cards.

Masters 35+

  1. Ruben Marquez
  2. Mubarak Mubarak
  3. Aram Amin
  4. Jobany Melchor
  5. Guillermo Diaz
  6. Jose Diaz
  7. Eric McKown
  8. Joe Sawyer
  9. Michael Grant
  10. Derek Coan
  11. Nick Freeman
  12. Robert Norton
  13. Ricardo Alfaro Pacheco
  14. Justin Gaunt
  15. Juan Zea

Class A

  1. Corey DarrahEarned IFBB Professional League card
  2. Gustavo Garcia
  3. Anthony Craig Jr.
  4. Devin Bernardo
  5. Jovany Melchor
  6. Angello Sanan
  7. Alex Atta
  8. Dominik Wimmer
  9. Felix Idelfonso Pineda Hernandez
  10. Robert Paxton Newman
  11. Christopher Duran
  12. Christopher Cortes
  13. Luis Echevarria
  14. Joe Sawyer
  15. Edgar Monroy
  16. Chanceller Johnsson
  17. Tyrone Johnson
  18. Nathan Spencer

Class B

  1. Justin Bohannon — Earned IFBB Professional League card
  2. Arthur Agostinho
  3. Nick Roybal
  4. Luis Estrada
  5. Sergei Zolotarev
  6. Gabriel Bettoli
  7. Roman Stenko
  8. Diego Escobedo Gonzalez
  9. Renato Oliveira Costa
  10. Eduardo Antonio Salcido Rios
  11. Luke Panas
  12. Lucas Langus
  13. Matt Bernard
  14. Rafael Duran
  15. Arthur Lieutaud
  16. Andrew Davis (Tied for sixteenth)
  17. Derek Coan (Tied for sixteenth)
  18. Eric McKown (Tied for sixteenth)
  19. Guillermo Diaz (Tied for sixteenth)
  20. Jose Diaz (Tied for sixteenth)
  21. Luis Hernandez (Tied for sixteenth)
  22. Ricardo Alfaro Pacheco (Tied for sixteenth)
  23. Tuvshin Jargal Byambaa (Tied for sixteenth)
  24. Ulises Mendoza (Tied for sixteenth)
  25. Diego Gonzales

Class C

  1. Ruben Marquez
  2. Mike Stevenson
  3. Gontse Sechele
  4. Victor Almeida
  5. Braeden Kardash
  6. Alejandro Arango
  7. Mubarak Mubarak
  8. Edward Williams
  9. Ahmad Salboukh
  10. Sean Van Horssen
  11. Kyle Crum
  12. Jose Alvarez
  13. Austin Jennings
  14. Gang Li
  15. Pablo Villa
  16. Abdullah Alwahib (Tied for sixteenth)
  17. Donovan Wilson (Tied for sixteenth)
  18. Justin Gaunt (Tied for sixteenth)
  19. Robin Hofer (Tied for sixteenth)

Class D

  1. Ejike Enwereuzor Jr.
  2. Larry Williams
  3. Danilo Sipovac
  4. Joseph McNelis
  5. Alireza Shirin
  6. Miguel Angel Mata Santoyo
  7. Thomas Perez
  8. Raghav Sharma
  9. Gustavo Garcia
  10. Luis Patricio
  11. Nick Freeman
  12. Douglas Burke
  13. Alan Jackson

2023 Beginner Olympia Males’s Physique Outcomes

Amilcar Sotillo claimed the 2023 Beginner Olympia Males’s Physique General Winner title and secured his IFBB Professional League card. Plus, Mohamed Lutfalla and Jaydon Goddard earned professional playing cards by impressing on stage.

Masters 35+

  1. Mohamed Lutfalla Earned IFBB Professional League card
  2. Aram Amin
  3. Tarlis Santos
  4. Vernon Method
  5. Mark Rodriguez
  6.  Adriano Souza
  7. Maximo Sarraff
  8. Neville Campbell
  9. Manny Pinon
  10. Mark Misdorp
  11. Juan Zea
  12. Mbae Jean Thierry
  13. Andres Lugo

Class A

  1. Jaydon GoddardEarned IFBB Professional League card
  2. Jaiem Sayed
  3. Anthony Craig Jr.
  4. Daniel Constantin Tuinea
  5. Ivo Toledo
  6. Eitaro Kurosaki
  7. Servulo Junior
  8. Dominik Wimmer
  9. Mohammed Ibrahim
  10. George Moroianu
  11. Youseff Saeed
  12. Dillon Lakhai
  13. Jesus Valasquez
  14. Nathan Spencer
  15. Eduardo Benoliel
  16. Dwayne La Pas (Tied for sixteenth)
  17. Edgar Monroy (Tied for sixteenth)
  18.  Jo Aoki (Tied for sixteenth)
  19. Manny Pinon (Tied for sixteenth)
  20. Miguel Arturo Mengotti (Tied for sixteenth)

Class B

  1. Justin Bohannon 
  2. Sebastian Acevedo 
  3. Victor Meza
  4. Rimon Cotton
  5. Omkar Singh
  6. Jeremiah Kennedy 
  7. Thiago Kassis
  8. Jimmy Levy
  9. Mohammad Samardzic
  10. Derrick Doss
  11. John Morales
  12. Ahmed Yacine Chibani 
  13. Julio Farfan
  14. Tuvshinjargal Byambaa
  15. Anthony Bredwood

Class C

  1. Mohamed Lutfalla
  2. Majid Mahir
  3. Cristian Nunez
  4. Andrew Cselenyak
  5. Gonzalo Goy
  6. Javier Ahumada
  7. Nick Roybal
  8. Ruben Rojas
  9. Adriano Souza
  10. Anderson Moise
  11. Neal Cross
  12. Zhizhio Zhang
  13. Zhihao He
  14. Naveen Chandra Kulkarni

Class D

  1. Amilcar Sotillo — Earned IFBB Professional League card
  2. Harge-bood Savoir
  3. Gabriel Garcia Baez
  4. Victor Almeida
  5. Chris Conrad
  6. Dorian Vranjes
  7. Joshua Wayner
  8.  Italo Vinicius Santos Damasceno
  9. Cole Sweetser
  10. Joe Erizer
  11. Kevin Santos
  12. Takato Morino
  13. Maximo Sarraff
  14. Enjley Cineus
  15. Neville Campbell

Class E

  1. Wilson Peralta
  2. Vinicius Oliveira
  3. Warren Home
  4. Chace Bourgault
  5. Jesus Alberto Verdugo Valle
  6. Gang Li
  7. Viktor Zetocha

Class F

  1. Imash Gulizada
  2. Tarlis Santos
  3. Luis Felipe Grossi
  4. Johnny Diez
  5. Akeem Hepburn
  6. Darnell Milfort
  7. Iskender Abdizhalil-Uulu
  8. Julio Lopez
  9. Omar Gilbert
  10. Gustavo Garcia

[Related: How to Build Muscle: The Training and Diet Guide for Beginners and Advanced Lifters]

2023 Beginner Olympia Girls’s Bodybuilding Outcomes

Martina Lopez was named the 2023 Beginner Olympia Girls’s Bodybuilding General Winner. Fellow contestants Janesuda Akarapreecha and Cristina Driscoll joined her in turning into IFBB Professional League rivals.

Heavyweight

  1. Janesuda Akarapreecha — Earned IFBB Professional League card
  2. Leslie Wirsing
  3. Mary Sadler
  4. Dwan Borjas
  5. Katia Silva
  6. Casie Wright

Mild Heavyweight

  1. Martina Lopez — Earned IFBB Professional League card
  2. Chereise M Williams-Hays
  3. Nadia Gossett
  4. Licia Ferreira

Middleweight

  1. Cristina Driscoll Earned IFBB Professional League card

Masters 35+

  1. Leslie Wirsing
  2. Chereise M Williams-Hays
  3. Nadia Gossett
  4. Cristina Driscoll
  5. Daybreak Borjas
  6. Katia Silva
  7. Casie Wright

[Related: The Best Bodybuilding Workout for Each Body Part]

2023 Beginner Olympia Girls’s Physique Outcomes

Lorraine LaFleur proved to be the 2023 Beginner Olympia Girls’s Physique General Winner. Elena Heubner and Latoya Moody loved profitable showings in Orlando, leaving with IFBB professional playing cards of their very own.

Masters 35+

  1. Lorraine LaFleur Earned IFBB Professional League card
  2. Elena Heubner
  3. Cecilee Hilton
  4. Jezarel Y Fuentes
  5. Cristina Driscoll
  6. Rocio Arroyo Sanoja
  7. Chereise M. Williams-Hays
  8. Daybreak Borjas
  9. Carmen Zayas
  10. Latoya Moody

Class A

  1. Lorraine LaFleur
  2. Nicole Bless
  3. Cristina Driscoll
  4. Rocio Arroyo Sanoja

Class B

  1. Tina Gleason
  2. Jezarel Y Fuentes
  3. Doris Gavriluta
  4. Chereise M Williams-Hays
  5. Katrina Blackburn
  6. Daybreak Borjas

Class C

  1. Elena Heubner — Earned IFBB Professional League card
  2. Robbi Jenkins

Class D

  1. Latoya Moody Earned IFBB Professional League card
  2. Nicola Ricks
  3. Cecilee Hilton

2023 Beginner Olympia Girls’s Wellness Outcomes

Carla Lorena Banegas was named the 2023 Beginner Olympia Wellness General Winner. Juliane Almeida and Carolina Surerus had been awarded IFBB professional playing cards for his or her spectacular physiques.

Masters 35+

  1. Juliane Almeida — Earned IFBB Professional League card
  2. Yurisleidy Gallardo
  3. Bruna Santos
  4. Leticia Mattos
  5. Liza Liliana Vera Ramirez
  6. Gisela Bala
  7. Karina De Souza
  8. Juliana Ananias
  9. Ludimila Espanguer A Santos
  10. Jen Vittori

Class A

  1. Carolina Surerus — Earned IFBB Professional League card
  2. Yurisleidy Gallardo
  3. Carolyne McGunnigle
  4. Christina Lopez
  5. Josela Bottarelli
  6. Guadalupe Guerra
  7. Liz Ramirez
  8. Bruna Santos
  9. Maria Elena Pavon
  10. Alejandra Chaves
  11. Luisa Fernanda Perez Ortiz
  12. Gisela Bala
  13. Maria Barbara Alejandra Boersth Orellana
  14. Bailey Vallot
  15. Victoria Brindle
  16. Jen Vittori (Tied for sixteenth)
  17. Ludimila Espanguer A Santos (Tied for sixteenth)
  18. Molly White (Tied for sixteenth)

Class B

  1. Juliane Almeida
  2. Andrea Chahin
  3. Natalia Ravanhani
  4. Hannah Calkins
  5. Kirley Suenia Souza
  6. Thais Grice
  7. Vanessa Dominguez
  8. Mikaela Campbell-Magana
  9. Stephania Barrales
  10. Maria Rios
  11. Margaret Sweeney
  12. Sandra Rossana Costa
  13. Stephanie Nunn
  14. Yorlenis Masis
  15. Karina De Souza
  16. Landon Shannahan

Class C

  1. Cristiane Mendell
  2. Glenda Paulina Leon Mora
  3. Mia Paillant
  4. Dayana Navarro
  5. Cristina Rifo
  6. Yessica Quintero
  7. Leticia Mattos
  8. Liza Liliana Vera Ramirez
  9. Marina Kryven
  10. Jua Nam
  11. Allison Vogt

Class D

  1. Carla Lorena Banegas — Earned IFBB Professional League card
  2. Pamela Maraldi
  3. Vanessa Uribe
  4. Nicole Corrigan
  5. Rafaela De Oliveira Franciosi
  6. Paula Alejandra Suarez Pereira
  7. Cassandra Boteler
  8. Catherine Bourrie
  9. Juliana Ananias
  10. Dafiny Resende Diniz
  11. Amanda Lai
  12. Paulina Paz Caroca Soro

2023 Beginner Olympia Health Outcomes

Maria Professional was named the 2023 Beginner Olympia Health General Winner.

Class A

  1. Kerri Harris
  2. Amanda Evans
  3. Kimberly Prohias

Class C

  1. Maria Professional — Earned IFBB Professional League card
  2. Elaine Tai

[Related: 8 Bodybuilding Poses Explained by a Natural Pro Bodybuilder]

2023 Beginner Olympia Determine Outcomes

Camila Lyra topped all rivals in her division by being named the 2023 Beginner Olympia Determine General Winner. Erika Torronen and Stefanie Roth left the Orange County Conference Heart with their professional playing cards, too.

Masters 35+

  1. Denise Turner
  2. Erika Torronen
  3. Evelyn Nicole Brice
  4. Breanne Freeman
  5. Lena Wachendorff
  6. Stephanie Herrera
  7. Valerie Fennell
  8. Rachel Reife
  9. Woman Tangarife
  10. Heysha Rodriguez
  11. Larissa Scholpp
  12. Tabitha Medina
  13. Nicole Outram
  14. Mbae Julie
  15. Latoya Moody

Class A

  1. Rachel Waugh
  2. Stephanie Herrera
  3. Gizelle Webber

Class B

  1. Breanne Freeman
  2. Heysha Rodriguez
  3. Alyssa Wienke
  4. Gianna O’Rourke
  5. Tabitha Medina

Class C

  1. Dillon Ryerse
  2. Gomes Zanon Roberta
  3. Conchetta Deleon
  4. Miranda Weiter
  5. Tina Gleason
  6. Larissa Scholpp
  7. Rachel Reife
  8. Maria Fernanda Fuentes Ureta

Class D

  1. Erika Torronen Earned IFBB Professional League card
  2. Paula Orozco
  3. Valerie Fennel
  4. Stephanie Larios

Class E

  1. Camila Lyra — Earned IFBB Professional League card
  2. Amanda Spicer
  3. Shelby Guillaume
  4. Natalia Morrell
  5. Emilie Moreau
  6. Nicole Outram

Class F

  1. Stefanie Roth — Earned IFBB Professional League card
  2. Latoya Moody
  3. Denise Turner
  4. Evelyn Nicole Bruce
  5. Nicola Ricks

2023 Beginner Olympia Bikini Outcomes

Sharon Ramos not solely topped all Bikini division rivals however she was additionally named the Girls’s Beginner General Winner for your entire contest. Melanie Anderson and Karyse Coley walked away with IFBB Professional League playing cards for his or her efforts.

Masters 35+

  1. Nathalia Allende
  2. Andrea Sierra Pachon
  3. Dilru Arachige
  4. Diamelys Alejandra Serrano Sucre
  5. Amanda Williams
  6. Lucia Valdes Fernandez
  7. Christiana Bailey-Inexperienced
  8. U-landa Brone
  9. ANdressa De Oliveira
  10. Myrian Lorena Borysiuk
  11. Lorena Lopez
  12. Mellanie Staiger
  13. Linda America Gamboa
  14. Riva Z Robinson
  15. Olga Pargas
  16. Angela Mary Erdmann (Tied for sixteenth)
  17. Annika Gorsanova (Tied for sixteenth)
  18. Brooke Caperton (Tied for sixteenth)
  19. Cecilia Rios (Tied for sixteenth)
  20. Daria Macclusky (Tied for sixteenth)
  21. Emma Ascher (Tied for sixteenth)
  22. Heloue Meri Sahdid Vazquez (Tied for sixteenth)
  23. Irina Mezheritskiy (Tied for sixteenth)
  24. Jen Vittori (Tied for sixteenth)
  25. Jessica Franz (Tied for sixteenth)
  26. Kylee Reynolds (Tied for sixteenth)
  27. Martibexis Gill (Tied for sixteenth)
  28. Melissa Hoy (Tied for sixteenth)
  29. Natalie Nall (Tied for sixteenth)
  30. Nidia Nidia (Tied for sixteenth)
  31. Nora Fonai (Tied for sixteenth)
  32. Rainet Lewis (Tied for sixteenth)
  33. Sophia Gabriel (Tied for sixteenth)

Class A

  1. Tetyana Morgach
  2. Jessica Neary
  3. Zoe Cortes
  4. Celestina Sellz
  5. Isabel Klamm
  6. Marlette Le-Feuvre
  7. Fernanda Perales
  8. Andrea Rodas
  9. Jen Vittori
  10. Lexi Francke
  11. Victoria Lopez Faya

Class B

  1. Melanie Anderson — Earned IFBB Professional League card
  2. Dilru Arachige
  3. Ashley Boettge
  4. Chaya Keswani
  5. Paula Fernandez Gonzalez
  6. Jenna Simon
  7. Cinthia Toral Arjona
  8. Janet Calderon
  9. Nora Fonai
  10. Rebecca Rivas
  11. Lorena Lopez 
  12. Michela Zanaglio
  13. Zoe Greer

Class C

  1. Andrea Sierra Pachon
  2. Lisa Reid
  3. Jocelyn Roberge
  4. Patricia Soares Godoy
  5. Maria Fernanda Jimenez Vieyra
  6. Jordan Musser
  7. Mariah Rokicsak
  8. Linda America Gamboa
  9. Daniela Diaz
  10. Sophia Gabriel

Class D

  1. Jessica Moskowitz
  2. Julia Ross
  3. Ramona Erturk
  4. Bayarsaikhan Oyungerel
  5. Brittany Gabel 
  6. Nayeon Lee
  7. Amanda Williams
  8. Paulina Perales Ituarte 
  9. Christiana Bailey-Inexperienced
  10. Riva Z Robinson
  11. Nataliia Pugach
  12. Abigail Strecker
  13. Shannon Ahearn
  14. Cecilia Rios

Class E

  1. Nikki Chace
  2. Angie Benson
  3. Milica Pasic
  4. U-Landa Browne
  5. Karla Villanueva
  6. Unursaikhan Ganbat
  7. Virfa Fernandez
  8. Fiona Bruce
  9. Andressa De Oliveira
  10. Maria Belen Varela
  11. Cameryn Bell 
  12. Renata Beokovic
  13. Krisztina Farkas
  14. Annika Gorsanova
  15. Svetlana Fedkina
  16. Adriana Cisnero (Tied for sixteenth)
  17. Alexandria Dye (Tied for sixteenth)
  18. Camila Damas (Tied for sixteenth)
  19. Mallory Dougoud (Tied for sixteenth)
  20. Marissa Sampson (Tied for sixteenth)

Class F

  1. Sharon Ramos — Earned IFBB Professional League card
  2. Jessica Maguire
  3. Avernell Modest
  4. Romina Dorotea
  5. Kin Yee Vanessa Lock
  6. Bentley Stevenson
  7. Elena Bekirova
  8. Ffion Gladwin
  9. Samantha Smith
  10. Sarah Malta
  11. Ashley Bowden
  12. Kylee Reynolds
  13. Jessica Franz

Class G

  1. Rebecca Taylor
  2. Genna Stanyer
  3. Alexis Retolaza
  4. Ashley Jensen
  5. Diamelys Alejandra Serrang Sucre
  6. Liliana Rondon
  7. Myriam Lorena Borysiuk
  8. Sophie Brady
  9. Maddison Bradley
  10. Elizabeth Fischer
  11. Emma Ascher
  12. Natalie Nall
  13. Sakeena Baccas

Class H

  1. Karyse Coley Earned IFBB Professional League card
  2. Nathalia Allende
  3. Aimee Shearer
  4. Lucia Valdes Fernandez
  5. Derri Irving
  6. Dasha Prisich
  7. Guljahon Turdikulova
  8. Cassidy Fazio
  9. Daria Maccluskey
  10. Staci Money
  11. Irina Mezheritskiy
  12. Rainet Lewis

You’ll be able to catch the remainder of the Olympia weekend motion through pay-per-view for $74.99 by visiting the Olympia Productions website.

Featured Picture: amateurolympia / Instagram

Trending Merchandise

0
Add to compare
Amazon Basics Flat Weight Workout Exercise Bench, Black

Amazon Basics Flat Weight Workout Exercise Bench, Black

$91.19
.

We will be happy to hear your thoughts

Leave a reply

TopBargainDeals
Logo
Register New Account
Compare items
  • Total (0)
Compare
0
Shopping cart